ART / Lithographs / Litographs 11525079
nr 1152 5079
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. -70, town scene, sheet: 46x60,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, -70, Stadsmotiv, bladets mått: 46x60
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 600
Monday December 11 2017
at 20:07:10
300 kr
600 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas